JUNIOR
klasse |
11. Lars v.Kuringe
12. Tomas Bartels
13. Gijs Kovac
14. Gijs Wismans
15. Mike Uenk
16. Tom Hoegen
17. Jorn Bartels
18. Lars d.Kruif
19. Thijs v.Bladel
10. Tom Littel
11. Arjan v.d.Sar
12. Marijn Vos
13. Darrell Schepers
14. Corinta Boon
00. Aron d.Haan (DSQ) |
EMPTY
ROW |
JUNIOR-Buggy
klasse |
11. Niklas Noldes
12. Luka v.Rijt/Noa v.Rijt
13. Ricardo Otto
14. Brandy Bindels
15. Bart v.d.Putten
16. Nick Kooremans
17. Remon v.Rossum
18. Tijs Kovac
19. Romy Pijnenburg
10. Bart d.Groot
11. Teun v.Asten/Styn Jaspers
12. Freek Briels
00.
00.
00. |
EMPTY
ROW |
DIVISIE
V |
11. Marco v.d.Vegt/F v.d.Vegt
12. Wouter Terberg
13. Kevin v.Beek
14. Bram Kemna
15. Sander Stevens
16. Gerald Nooteboom
17. Werner v.Rossum/Jeremy
Nap
18. Rick v.Uden
19. Vince v.Wanrooij/Danny
v.Wanrooij
10. Jan Haisma/Jan Hooisma
11. Monique Kuipers/Kevin Uenk
12. Frans v.d.Vegt/Walbert Haverkamp
13. Roy Vervoort
14. Peter Haagsma
15. Arjen Kooistra/Thomas Weh |
EMPTY
ROW |
TOERWAGEN
klasse |
11.
John Verberk
12. Seppe Aerts/Kevin Damen
13. Andre d.Bruyn
14. Ton v.Leeuwen
15. Marco Tuchter
16. Peter Breederland
17. Jarno Niks
18. Ischa v.d.Vossenberg
19. John Nouws
10. Kees Damen
11. Bert-Jan Hoepel
12. Gijs v.Hees
13. Maik Knoefmann
14. Govert Terberg/Pascal Sangers
15. Robbert Beelen |
|
KEVER
klasse |
11.
Ivo Galekop
12. Eelco Kruis
13. Marco Raben
14. Ricardo Niele
15. Rik Pasman
16. Peter Timmermans
17. Jan Paul Klaster
18. Mike Bruins
19. Robbie Degen
10. Jasper Pouw
11. Arjan Stokkink
12. Mitch Bruns
13. Rob v.den Hoek
14. Rien v.Nieuwenhoven
15. Cees v.d.Goot |
EMPTY
ROW |
SPRINT
1600 |
11.
Michel Schoenmakers
12. Rob v.Mierlo
13. Rens v.d.Haas
14. Gert Visser
15. Jimmy Hop
16. Sjaak Spies
17. Richard Huisman
18. Jari Kroon
19. Tim Maas
10. Patrick Boessenkool
11. Erik Pijnenburg
12. Dirk-Jan Middelveld
13. Lars v.Kuringe
14. Danny v.den Berg
15. Mark v.Lierop/Rob v.Lierop |
EMPTY
ROW |
SPRINT
2000 |
11.
Huub Jansen
12. Bastiaan Hoogeboom
13. Edwin Tolkamp
14. Jan Maarten Schuurman
15. Moos Kroon
16. Hedser Bruinsma/Klaas
Postma
17. Toon v.Steenoven
18. Stefan Gerrits
19. Peter Cents/Bjorn
W.Schreur
10. Hendrik Molenaar
11. Andre Hofman/Gerrit Holdijk
12. Willem Snijder
13. Danny Kolen
14. Siebe Leeuw
15. Haitze Idzenga |
EMPTY
ROW |
SUPER
klasse |
11.
Johan d.Jong
12. Jeremy Nap
13. Rene v.d.Coelen
14. Bart Jan Blaauw
15. Freek Gussinklo
16. Mike Bartelen/Ronald
Akkermans
17. Peter Versluis
18. Louis Ripperda/Tobias
Schulze
19. Max v.Grieken
10. Tim ten Dolle
11. Charles v.den Broek
12. Wilhelm Franssen
13. Erwin Sukkel
14. Koen v.Well
15. Hendrik Glas/Jacob Kuil |
|