JUNIOR
klasse |
11.
Benjamin Zuidam = KAMPIOEN
12. Remon van Rossum
13. Richard Huisman
14. Lars van Kuringe
15. Lucas Konings
16. Tim Maas
17. Luc van Wijlen
18. Bas Verweijen
19. Romy Pijnenburg
10. Patrick de Hoop
11. Danny vd Berg
12. Aniek Ripperda
13. Nick van Mourik
14. Mike Bruins
15. Ischa van de Vossenberg |
EMPTY
ROW |
DIVISIE
V |
11.
Sander de Haan = KAMPIOEN
12. Arjen de Wilde
13. Stephan van Dijk
14. Pascal Sangers
15. Maurits Schuurmans
16. Peter Haagsma
17. Erwin Hoekstra
18. Kris Rol
19. Jochem Eelderink
10. Hendrik Hansma
11. Kevin van Beek
12. Ybe Vellema
13. Sander Stevens
14. Ronny van Lankvelt
15. Arjen Kooistra |
EMPTY
ROW |
TOERWAGEN
klasse |
11.
Robbert Beelen
12. Erwin Breederland
13. Peter Breederland
14. Richard Kools
15. Sander Borgonje
16. Ton van Leeuwen =
KAMPIOEN
17. Maik Knoefmann
18. Gerbert Paus
19. Danny Reinders
10. Rick Bok Marco Tuchter
11. Robin Bouman
12. Dirk-Jan Gorter
13. Mark Nijhuis
14. Jarno Niks
15. Sander Berg |
|
KEVER
klasse |
11.
John Verberk = KAMPIOEN
12. Marco Raben
13. Ivo Galekop
14. Jan Paul Klaster
15. Eelco Kruis
16. Peter Timmermans
17. Bjorn Hissink
18. Gerard Roeterdink
19. Jeroen Heinhuis
10. Robbie Degen
11. Cees van der Goot
12. Pedro Cokelaere
13. Arjan Stokkink
14. Jan-Willem Mennink
15. Rik Pasman |
EMPTY
ROW |
SPRINT
1600 |
11.
Sven Prinsen
12. Dirk-Jan Middelveld
13. Rob van Mierlo
14. Rens van der Haas
= KAMPIOEN
15. Andre Bouwmeester
16. Patrick Boessenkool
17. Maarten de Weerd
18. Ingo van Lipzig
19. Mariska Verhees
10. Gert Visser
11. Marcel Schoo
12. Kevin Uenk
13. Coen Wouters
14. Rob van Lierop
15. Andre Vrieze |
EMPTY
ROW |
SPRINT
2000 |
11.
Chris Wagenaar = KAMPIOEN
12. Mervin Klaassen
13. Huub Jansen
14. Marc Jacobs
15. Jacob Heeres
16. John Rotink
17. Pieter Mennen
18. Edwin Tolkamp
19. Ronald Akkermans
10. Stefan Gerrits
11. Moos Kroon
12. Patrick Cleys
13. Leonard van de Ven
14. Frank Oomen
15. Jan Hendriks |
EMPTY
ROW |
SUPER
klasse |
11.
BartJan Blaauw
12. Tim ten Dolle
13. Wilhelm Franssen
14. Dennis Kuijpers
15. Max van Grieken
16. Erik Pijnenburg
17. Ralf Lücke
18. Gerrit Nap =
KAMPIOEN
19. Arte van Middelkoop
10. Klaas Postma
11. Andre Bouwman
12. Pieter Poelstra
13. Marcel Bleicker
14. Lars Goossens
15. Stephan van Doremalen |
|