Juniorklasse |
11. Gijs Wismans
12. Thijs van Bladel
13. Gijs Kovac
14. Mike Uenk
15. Lars de Kruif
16. Lars van Kuringe
17. Tess Voortman
18. Tomas Bartels
19. Iris van den Barg
10. Marijn Vos
11. Tijs Kovac
12. Aron de Haan
13. Arjan van der Sar
14. Tom Littel
15. Corinta Boon |
EMPTY
ROW |
JuniorBuggyklasse |
11. Ricardo Otto
12. Styn Jaspers/Van Asten
13. Bart van der Putten
14. Remon van Rossum
15. Jelle Bogemans
16. Nick Kooremans
17. Mark de Bone
18. Niklas Noldes
19. Oscar van Doremalen
10. Romy Pijnenburg
11. Mike Brussen
12. Tijs Kovac
00.
00.
00. |
EMPTY
ROW |
Divisie-V |
11. Maurits Schuurmans/Schuurmans
12. Kevin van Beek
13. Peter Haagsma
14. Sander Stevens
15. Werner van Rossum/Nap
16. Bram Kemna
17. Jelle Klaassen
18. Vince van Wanrooij/Wanrooij
19. Martijn Eidhof/Bekhuis
10. Marco van der Vegt/Vegt
11. Timo van Hoeij
12. Rick van Uden
13. Jan Hooisma/Halsma
14. Kevin Uenk/Kuipers
00. Arjen Kooistra/Thomas
Weh (DSQ) |
EMPTY
ROW |
Toerwagenklasse |
11.
John Verberk KAMPIOEN
12. Peter Breederland
13. Kevin Damen/Seppe Aerts
14. Andre de Bruyn
15. Andre Verweij
16. Bert-Jan Hoepel
17. Ischa van de Vossenberg
18. Richard Kools
19. Sjinkie Knegt/Mourik
10. Marco Tuchter
11. Maik Knoefmann
12. Sander Borgonje
13. Nick Nijkamp
14. Govert Terberg/Sangers
15. Gijs van Hees |
|
Keverklasse |
11.
Ivo Galekop KAMPIOEN
12. Eelco Kruis
13. Peter Timmermans
14. Jan Paul Klaster
15. Rik Pasman
16. Niels Smal
17. Marco Raben
18. Ricardo Niele
19. Mitch Bruns
10. Cees van de Goot
11. Arjan Stokkink
12. Robbie Degen
13. Rene Hoep
14. Johan Merkus
15. Mike Bruins |
EMPTY
ROW |
Sprint1600 |
11.
Michel Schoenmakers KAMPIOEN
12. Dirk-Jan Middelveld
13. Sjaak Spies
14. Erik Pijnenburg
15. Patrick Boessenkool
16. Jimmy Hop
17. Jari Kroon
18. Mark van Lierop/Rob
van Lierop
19. Danny van den Berg
10. Mariska Verhees
11. Rob van Mierlo
12. Gert Visser
13. Richard Huisman
14. Lars van Kuringe
15. Rens van der Haas |
EMPTY
ROW |
Sprint2000 |
11.
Siebe Leeuw
12. Willem Snijder
13. Chris Wagenaar
14. Bastiaan Hoogeboom
15. Huub Jansen
16. Stefan Gerrits
17. Jan Hendriks jr./
Jan Hendriks
18. Peter Cents / Wichers
Schreur
19. Hendrik Molenaar
10. Marco Uenk
11. Edwin Tolkamp
12. Jeroen van Zon / Klaassen
13. Hedser Bruinsma / Postma
14. Toon van Steenoven
00. Marc Jacobs (DSQ) |
EMPTY
ROW |
Superklasse |
11.
Frank de Bruijn
12. Dennis Kuijpers
13. Rene van der Coelen
14. Marcel Bleicker
15. Koen van Well
16. Johan de Jong
17. Max van Grieken
18. Mike Bartelen/Akkermans
19. Louis Ripperda/Schulze
10. Jeremy Nap
11. Gerard Branderhorst
12. Tim ten Dolle
13. Freek Gussinklo
14. Stefan Hilgefort/Ralf Lucke
15. Peter Versluis |
|