JUNIOR
klasse |
11.
Luc van Wijlen
12. Ischa van de Vossenberg
13. Benjamin Zuidam
14. Bas Verweijen
15. Romy Pijnenburg
16. Danny vd Berg
17. Otto de Wilde
18. Aniek Ripperda
19. Tim Maas
10. Lars van Kuringe
11. Jopie Hermans
12. Gijs Wismans
13. Mike Bruins
14. Lucas Konings
15. Patrick de Hoop |
EMPTY
ROW |
DIVISIE
V |
11.
Sander de Haan
12. Arjen Kooistra
13. Ronny van Lankvelt
14. Mark Jager
15. Jochem Eelderink
16. Hendrik Hansma
17. Mark van Lierop
18. Wichard van der Wal
19. Sander Stevens
10. Ybe Vellema
11. Gerard de Jong
12. Maurits Schuurmans
13. Pascal Sangers
14. Gerald Nooteboom
15. Mike Emons (DNS) |
EMPTY
ROW |
TOERWAGEN
klasse |
11.
Ton van Leeuwen
12. Robbert Beelen
13. Peter Breederland
14. Piet van Dijk
15. Jarno Niks
16. Werner van Rossum
17. Jan van Eerden
18. Adriaan Boele
19. Maik Knoefmann
10. Robin Bouman
11. Erik Messink
12. Dirk-Jan Gorter
13. Frank Nijhuis
14. Andre de Bruyn
15. Danny Reinders (DNS) |
|
KEVER
klasse |
11.
Arjan Stokkink
12. Ivo Galekop
13. Eelco Kruis
14. John Verberk
15. Peter Timmermans
16. Rik Pasman
17. Marco Raben
18. Gerard Roeterdink
19. Peter Theunissen
10. Jeroen Heinhuis
11. Rien van Nieuwenhoven
12. Bjorn Hissink
13. Jasper Pouw
14. Edwin Hafkamp
15. Jan Paul Klaster (DNS) |
EMPTY
ROW |
SPRINT
1600 |
11.
Rob van Mierlo
12. Marcel Schoo
13. Patrick Boessenkool
14. Ysbrand Dijkstra
15. Dirk-Jan Middelveld
16. Sven Prinsen
17. Alex Rijkeboer
18. Rens van der Haas
19. Pieter Verboon
10. Jan Paul Klaster
11. Andre Vrieze
12. Rene Hofstra
13. Marco Uenk
14. Gert-Jan de Weerd
15. Andre Bouwmeester |
EMPTY
ROW |
SPRINT
2000 |
11.
Huub Jansen
12. Chris Wagenaar
13. Marc Jacobs
14. Moos Kroon
15. Patrick Cleys
16. Jan Hendriks
17. John Rotink
18. Andre Hofman
19. Pieter Mennen
10. Bennie Fielt
11. Hedser Bruinsma
12. Wouter de Vries
13. Jacob Heeres
14. Stefan Gerrits
15. Mervin Klaassen |
EMPTY
ROW |
SUPER
klasse |
11.
Lars Goossens
12. Jeremy Nap
13. Dennis Kuijpers
14. Rene van der Coelen
15. BartJan Blaauw
16. Max van Grieken
17. Willem Snijder
18. Erik Pijnenburg
19. Pieter Poelstra
10. Rients Postma
11. Sven Hesselink
12. Freek Gussinklo
13. Stephan van Doremalen
14. Peter Versluis
15. Jos Goossens |
|